• Kalender

Kalender

01.09.2018 19:30 KFC MU K. RACING CLUB GENT 1-1
09.09.2018 15:00 RACING CLUB HARELBEKE KFC MU 2-4
15.09.2018 19:30 KFC MU K. LONDERZEEL SK. 1-0
22.09.2018 19:00 SC. DIKKELVENNE KFC MU 0-0
29.09.2018 19:30 KFC MU TEMPO OVERIJSE 1-0
07.10.2018 15:00 K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. KFC MU 2-1
13.10.2018 19:30 KFC MU K. FC. EPPEGEM 4-0
20.10.2018 20:00 K. SK. RONSE KFC MU 0-1
28.10.2018 15:00 K. FC. SPARTA PETEGEM KFC MU 4-2
04.11.2018 15:00 KFC MU K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL 1-0
11.11.2018 14:30 VK. WESTHOEK KFC MU 1-2
18.11.2018 15:00 KFC MU FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM 5-0
25.11.2018 14:30 S.C.T. MENEN KFC MU 3-2
01.12.2018 19:30 KFC MU K. DIEGEM SPORT 5-1
09.12.2018 15:00 K. OLSA BRAKEL KFC MU 1-2
15.12.2018 20:00 K. RACING CLUB GENT KFC MU  
22.12.2018 19:30 KFC MU RACING CLUB HARELBEKE  
20.01.2019 14:30 K. LONDERZEEL SK. KFC MU  
26.01.2019 19:30 KFC MU SC. DIKKELVENNE  
10.02.2018 15:00 TEMPO OVERIJSE KFC MU  
17.02.2019 15:00 KFC MU K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP.  
24.02.2019 15:00 K. FC. EPPEGEM KFC MU  
09.03.2019 19:30 KFC MU K. SK. RONSE  
16.03.2019 19:30 KFC MU K. FC. SPARTA PETEGEM  
24.03.2019 15:00 K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL KFC MU  
30.03.2019 19:30 KFC MU VK. WESTHOEK  
07.04.2019 15:00 FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM KFC MU  
14.04.2019 15:00 KFC MU S.C.T. MENEN  
28.04.2019 15:00 K. DIEGEM SPORT KFC MU  
05.05.2019 15:00 KFC MU K. OLSA BRAKEL  

 

 

 

Rangschikking na speeldag 15

 

 

    M W G V + - PTN
1. K. FC MU 15 10 2 3 32 15 32
2. K. ST-ELOOIS WINKEL SP 15 10 1 4 32 17 31
3. K. OLYMPIA WIJGMAAL 15 8 4 3 31 23 28
4. K. FC. SPARTA PETEGEM 15 7 5 3 32 20 26
5. SCT MENEN 15 7 4 4 29 21 25
6. K. RC GENT 15 7 4 4 30 19 25
7. K. SK RONSE 15 6 3 6 25 19 21
8. K. FC. EPPEGEM 15 6 2 7 22 37 20
9. KSK LONDERZEEL 15 5 4 6 19 21 19
10. K. VK WESTHOEK 15 6 0 8 27 35 18
11 TEMPO OVERIJSE 15 5 3 7 20 23 18
12. K. RC HARELBEKE 15 5 3 7 25 23 18
13. K. OLSA BRAKEL 15 4 4 7 23 26 16
14. FC GULLEGEM 15 4 3 8 19 27 15
15. SC DIKKELVENNE 15 4 3 8 10 25 15
16. K. DIEGEM SPORT 15 2 3 10 13 38 9