Kalender 2020-2021

26.09.2020

02.08.2020 17:00 FC Veldegem KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B  
09.08.2020 17:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B VKSO Zerkegem  
15.08.2020 16:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A RCS Brainois A  
16.08.2020 17:00 KDC Ruddervoorde A KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B  
23.08.2020 17:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B KVC Wingene  
04.09.2020 20:30 KSK Ronse KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A  
05.09.2020 20:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A KVV Zelzate  
05.09.2020 10:00 KFC Sparta Petegem A niv 3 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3  
05.09.2020 10:45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 SV Wevelgem City A niv 3-2  
05.09.2020 11:30 SV Wevelgem City B niv 3-2 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B niv 3-2  
05.09.2020 11:30 SV Wevelgem City A niv 3-2 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3-2  
05.09.2020 14:30 Racing Club Harelbeke A niv 2 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3  
05.09.2020 14:45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3-2 KSV Oudenaarde niv 3  
05.09.2020 15:00 K Olsa Brakel niv 3-2 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3
05.09.2020 17:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster niv 3-2 KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek niv 3  
06.09.2020 15:00 KFC Lendelede Sport KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B  
06.09.2020 10:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B niv 3 KVK Avelgem B niv 3-2
06.09.2020 10:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 KVK Avelgem A niv 3-2  
06.09.2020 11:15 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 K Racing Waregem niv 3  
11.09.2020 20:15 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A K Olsa Brakel  
12.09.2020 19:45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B Groene Duivels Ingooigem  
12.09.2020 20:00 KSK Ronse KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A  
12.09.2020 10:00 KSK De Jeugd Lovendegem A niv 3 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3  
12.09.2020 10:45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 K Racing Waregem A niv 3  
12.09.2020 12:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas niv 3-2 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3  
12.09.2020 12:30 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 KVC Jong Lede niv 3  
12.09.2020 14:45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 KFC Varsenare A niv 3-2  
12.09.2020 15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas A niv 2 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3-2  
12.09.2020 15:00 Sc Lokeren-Temse niv 3 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3-2  
13.09.2020 16:00 KSV Bredene C KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A  
18.09.2020 19:30 KSC Dikkelvenne A KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A  
19.09.2020 19:00 K Racing Waregem B KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B  
19.09.2020 20:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A KFC Merelbeke  
19.09.2020 10:30 KVK Avelgem niv 3 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3  
19.09.2020 10:45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 KVK Westhoek A niv 3  
19.09.2020 11:30 SV Wevelgem City B niv 3-2 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B niv 3  
19.09.2020 11:30 SV Wevelgem City A niv 3-2 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3  
19.09.2020 14:00 K Racing Waregem A niv 3 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3-2  
19.09.2020 14:15 KVK Ninove niv 3 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3  
19.09.2020 14:45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 Football Club Gullegem A niv 3  
19.09.2020 15:00 SK Pepingen-Halle niv 3 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3-2  
20.09.2020 14:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A KVK Avelgem C  
20.09.2020 10:00 KSV Roeselare niv 3 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3  
20.09.2020 11:15 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B niv 3-2 K Olsa Brakel B niv 2  
20.09.2020 11:15 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3-2 K Olsa Brakel A niv 2  
25.09.2020 20:15 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A Football Club Gullegem  
26.09.2020 19:45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B KRC Bissegem  
26.09.2020 20:00 Racing Club Gent KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A  
26.09.2020 10:00 Sc Lokeren-Temse B niv 3-2 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B niv 3-2  
26.09.2020 10:00 Sc Lokeren-Temse A niv 3-2 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3-2  
26.09.2020 10:45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 Football Club Gullegem A niv 3  
26.09.2020 12:30 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme niv 3-2  
26.09.2020 14:30 KVK Avelgem niv 3 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3  
26.09.2020 14:45 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3-2 Sc Lokeren-Temse niv 3  
26.09.2020 17:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster niv 3-2 Football Club Gullegem niv 3  
27.09.2020 13:00 SK Staden C KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A
27.09.2020 10:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B niv 3 Football Club Gullegem B niv 3  
27.09.2020 10:00 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 Football Club Gullegem A niv 3  
27.09.2020 11:15 KFC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster A niv 3 KVC Jong Lede niv 3